Cart 0
Redback Networks ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70 (100% Redback Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Redback Networks

ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70 (100% Redback Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Redback Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX70
- GBIC Module
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC Connector
- Gigabit Ethernet
- Extended-reach
- up to 70km reach

Share this Product


More from this collection