Cart 0
Allnet ALL4755 (100% Allnet Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Allnet

ALL4755 (100% Allnet Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Allnet Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- 1.125Gbps Data Rate
- up to 70-80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection