Cart 0
HP AK870A (100% HP Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

HP

AK870A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 399.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AK870A. Every AK870A comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AK870A, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection