Cart 0
HP AJ718A-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP

AJ718A-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection