Cart 0
HP AJ718A (100% HP Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module


AJ718A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 199.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AJ718A. Every AJ718A comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AJ718A, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection