Cart 0
HP AJ715A (100% HP Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


AJ715A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AJ715A. Every AJ715A comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AJ715A, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection