Cart 0
Netgear AGM731F-MD (100% Netgear Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Netgear

AGM731F-MD (100% Netgear Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Netgear Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX SFP
- 850nm Wavelength
- LC connectors
- Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fiber cables

- Adds fiber connectivity to GSM7328S, GSM7352S, GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7248, GSM7212, FSM7352S, FSM7328S, FSM7326P, GS748T, GS724T, GS716T, FS750T2, FS726TP, FS726T and JGS524F

Share this Product


More from this collection