Cart 0
Netgear AGM722F-MD (100% Netgear Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Netgear

AGM722F (100% Netgear Compatible)

$ 50.15
Increase Decrease

Netgear Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- up to 10Km link length
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Works with 9 µm single mode cabling
- Dual SC connector

Share this Product


More from this collection