Cart 0
Netgear AGM721F (NETGEAR Original) GBIC Transceiver Module


AGM721F (NETGEAR Original)

$ 199.00
Increase Decrease

NETGEAR Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), Inc is not affiliated with NETGEAR, Inc. NETGEAR is a registered trademark of NETGEAR, Inc. in the United States and other countries.

Share this Product

More from this collection