Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-5765ALZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-5765ALZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 74.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 SR-1
- 155 MBd Data Rate
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics (DMI)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Ext Temp Range (-40 to +85C)
- RoHS Compliant
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection