Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-5764APZ-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-5764APZ-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 195.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 IR-1
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection