Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-5760TPZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-5760TPZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 84.95
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 IR-1
- 155 MBd Data Rate
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- (-10 to +85C) Operating Temperature Range
- RoHS Compliant
- up to 15km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection