Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFCT-5750PZ-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFCT-5750PZ-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 97.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-12/STM-4 IR-1
- 622 Mb/s Data Rate
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate Reach (IR-1) up to 15km

Share this Product


More from this collection