Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-707SDZ (100% Avago Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-707SDZ (100% Avago Compatible)

$ 679.00
Increase Decrease

Avago Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LRM
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- Commercial Operating Temperature (0º to 70ºC)
- up to 220 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection