Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-57R6APZ (100% Agilent Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-57R6APZ (100% Agilent Compatible)

$ 399.00
Increase Decrease

Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 1.0625Gbps to 4.25Gbps Data Rate
- Link Length up to 550 meters
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC Duplex Connector
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- RoHS Compliant
- Digital Diagnostics Function

Share this Product


More from this collection