Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-57R5APZ (Avago Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-57R5APZ (Avago Original)

$ 147.00
Increase Decrease

Avago Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 4G Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 500 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection