Cart 0
Agilent-Avago AFBR-5601Z (Avago Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Agilent-Avago

AFBR-5601Z (Avago Original)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Avago Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 1.25 Gb/s Data Rate
- up to 550 meter reach
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection