Cart 0
Nortel AA1419048-E6 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419048-E6 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850 nm Wavelength
- up to 550 meter range

Share this Product


More from this collection