Cart 0
Nortel AA1419046 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419046 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 59.95
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419046. Every AA1419046 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AA1419046, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection