Cart 0
Nortel AA1419040-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419040-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 769.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1610nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection