Cart 0
Nortel AA1419034-E5-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419034-E5-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1490nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection