Cart 0
Nortel AA1419034-E5 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419034-E5 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 119.95
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible

- 1000BASE-ZX CWDM
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1490 nm Wavelength
- 70 km range
- Duplex LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber
- 1.0 Gbit/s

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419034-E5. Every AA1419034-E5 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AA1419034-E5, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection