Cart 0
Nortel AA1419015-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419015-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 179.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection