Cart 0
Nortel AA1419013 (Nortel Networks Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Nortel

AA1419013 (Nortel Networks Original)

$ 59.99
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850 nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419013. Every AA1419013 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed.

Share this Product


More from this collection