Cart 0
Nortel Networks AA1419003-E5-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks

AA1419003-E5-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC Connector
- up to 50km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection