Cart 0
Nortel Networks AA1419001-E5 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks

AA1419001-E5 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible

- 1000BASE-SX GBIC
- 850nm Wavelength
- up to 550 meter range (Distance)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- SC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1419001-E5. Every AA1419001-E5 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AA1419001-E5, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection