Cart 0
Nortel Networks AA1403001-E5 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks

AA1403001-E5 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR XFP
- 1310 nm wavelength
- XFP Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10 km range

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1403001-E5. Every AA1403001-E5 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AA1403001-E5, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection