Cart 0
Nortel Networks AA1403001 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Nortel Networks

AA1403001 (100% Nortel Networks Compatible)

$ 597.00
Increase Decrease

Nortel Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of AA1403001. Every AA1403001 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished AA1403001, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection