Cart 0
HP A5226A (100% HP Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

HP

A5226A (100% HP Compatible)

$ 49.99
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible GBIC Transceiver Mdoule - 1000BASE-LX - 1310nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection