Cart 0
Asante 99-00633-01 (100% Asante Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Asante

99-00633-01 (100% Asante Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Asante Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-ZX
- 1550nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection