Cart 0
Asante 99-00632-01-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Asante

99-00632-01-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 89.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Asante

Share this Product


More from this collection