Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38613-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38613-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,799.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection