Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38600-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38600-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 229.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 33 meter reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection