Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38303 (100% IMC Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38303 (100% IMC Compatible)

$ 389.95
Increase Decrease

IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 2.4 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-48)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 15km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 808-38303. Every 808-38303 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 808-38303, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection