Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38234-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38234-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 349.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet (OC-12)
- TX-1550nm/ RX-1310nm
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Share this Product


More from this collection