Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38202-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38202-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 109.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)

Share this Product


More from this collection