Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38150-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38150-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 599.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-CWDM
- 1450nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection