Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38133-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38133-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 165.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM1 IR-2
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection