Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38114-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38114-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 179.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-3/STM-1 IR-2
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Intermediate-reach (IR-2)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection