Cart 0
IMC Networks 808-38103 (100% IMC Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

IMC Networks

808-38103 (100% IMC Compatible)

$ 84.95
Increase Decrease

IMC Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100 to 155 Mbps Data rate (OC-3)
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- up to 15km reach (Distance)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDMI)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 808-38103. Every 808-38103 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 808-38103, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection