Cart 0
Avaya 700013121 (100% Avaya Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module


700013121 (100% Avaya Compatible)

$ 29.95
Increase Decrease

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850 nm wavelength
- GBIC Footprint

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 700013121. Every 700013121 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 700013121, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection