Cart 0
Sun 5558A Z (100% Sun Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Sun

5558A Z (100% Sun Compatible)

$ 299.99
Increase Decrease

Sun Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection