Cart 0
IBM 45W2414 (100% IBM Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

IBM

45W2414 (100% IBM Compatible)

$ 5,399.00
Increase Decrease

IBM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- 8 Pack

Share this Product


More from this collection