Cart 0
HP 455889-B21 (100% HP Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

HP

455889-B21 (100% HP Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

HP Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LRM
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 220 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 455889-B21. Every 455889-B21 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 455889-B21, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection