Cart 0
Dell 407-10464 (100% Dell Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Dell

407-10464 (100% Dell Compatible)

$ 689.95
Increase Decrease

Dell Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection