Cart 0
Dell 407-10436-AS (AGilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Dell

407-10436-AS (AGilestar Original)

$ 79.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection