Cart 0
Dell 407-10436 (100% Dell Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Dell

407-10436 (100% Dell Compatible)

$ 69.00
Increase Decrease

Dell Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection