Cart 0
Scientific Atlanta 4009719 (100% Scientific Atlanta Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Scientific Atlanta

4009719 (100% Scientific Atlanta Compatible)

$ 1,699.00
Increase Decrease

Scientific Atlanta Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 DWDM
- 1537.4nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggalbe (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Channel 50
- 100km Dispersion Limit

Share this Product


More from this collection