Cart 0
Scientific Atlanta 4009704-AS (Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

Scientific Atlanta

4009704-AS (Agilestar Original

$ 1,869.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 DWDM
- 1561.42nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggalbe (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100km Dispersion Limit
- Channel 20
- 0 dBm Output, -28 dBm Sensitivity

Compatible with Scientific Atlanta

Share this Product


More from this collection