Cart 0
Scientific Atlanta 4009376-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Scientific Atlanta

4009376-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,869.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- OC-48/STM-16 DWDM
- 1562.23nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 100 km Dispersion Limit
- Channel 19
- 0 dBm Output, -28 dBm Sensitivity

Share this Product


More from this collection